Heal: Crocodile, Ruffy
Hurt: Kaya, Mr.3
Ruffy 1
Zorro +2
Lysop +1
Nami +2
Chopper
Nico Robin +4
Sanji +1
Franky +2
Brook -1
Kaya -1
Rotfuss Jeff
Okta -1
Nojiko +2
Genzo -1
Bellmere
Doc Bader
Tom
Nico Olvia -1
Senghok
Aokiji
Akainu
Kizaru
Garp
Corby -1
Helmeppo -13
Smoker +2
Tashigi
Alvida -1
Buggy -1
Moji -1
Kabaji -1
Käpt´n Black -1
Jacko -1
Don Creek -1
Gin -1
Arlong -1
Sir Crocodile +8
Mr.1
Miss Doublefinger
Mr 2.
Mr 3. -1
Miss Merry Christmas -4
Mr. 4 -2
Vivi -1
Igaram
Cobra
Chaka
Peru
Corsa -1
Masira
Shojo
Cricket
Cirkies
Bellamy
Enel +10
Gan Fort
Viper +2
Fangschrecke
Raki/Laki +3
Aissa -11
Porsche +2
Hamburger
Pauly
Lui Lui
Tyle Stone
Herr Eisberg
Oma Cocolo -2
Perona +1
Absalom -1
Dr. Hogback
Samurai
Ryuma
5 Weisen
Lucci +5
Ecki +3
Kalifa +10
Eule -4
Bruno
Jabura
Kumadori
Kuma +1
Blackbeard +6
Gecko Moria +1
Falkenauge +1
De Flamingo +6
Jimbei +9
Boa Hancock -1
Eustass Kid
Trafalgar Law +2
Urouge +1
Jewelry Bonney
Killer -1
Basil Hawkins +1
Scratchman Apoo -1
X-Drake +2
Capone Gang Bege
Magellan +1
Hannyabal
Shiryuu
Domino +6
Sadi-Chan +3
Miss Olive +1
Shanks +3
Ben Beckmen
Lucky Lou
Yasopp
Whitebeard +10
Ace -6
Marco +1
Jozu +1
Vista +1
Squardo
Gol D Roger +1
Rayleigh +1
Kamy -2
Shakky
Brownbeard -2
Sabo -6
Dadan
Gewinner (+15)
Verlierer (-15)
1.Chimney
2. Spandam
3. Foxy
Hurt: Kaya, Mr.3
Ruffy 1
Zorro +2
Lysop +1
Nami +2
Chopper
Nico Robin +4
Sanji +1
Franky +2
Brook -1
Kaya -1
Rotfuss Jeff
Okta -1
Nojiko +2
Genzo -1
Bellmere
Doc Bader
Tom
Nico Olvia -1
Senghok
Aokiji
Akainu
Kizaru
Garp
Corby -1
Helmeppo -13
Smoker +2
Tashigi
Alvida -1
Buggy -1
Moji -1
Kabaji -1
Käpt´n Black -1
Jacko -1
Don Creek -1
Gin -1
Arlong -1
Sir Crocodile +8
Mr.1
Miss Doublefinger
Mr 2.
Mr 3. -1
Miss Merry Christmas -4
Mr. 4 -2
Vivi -1
Igaram
Cobra
Chaka
Peru
Corsa -1
Masira
Shojo
Cricket
Cirkies
Bellamy
Enel +10
Gan Fort
Viper +2
Fangschrecke
Raki/Laki +3
Aissa -11
Porsche +2
Hamburger
Pauly
Lui Lui
Tyle Stone
Herr Eisberg
Oma Cocolo -2
Perona +1
Absalom -1
Dr. Hogback
Samurai
Ryuma
5 Weisen
Lucci +5
Ecki +3
Kalifa +10
Eule -4
Bruno
Jabura
Kumadori
Kuma +1
Blackbeard +6
Gecko Moria +1
Falkenauge +1
De Flamingo +6
Jimbei +9
Boa Hancock -1
Eustass Kid
Trafalgar Law +2
Urouge +1
Jewelry Bonney
Killer -1
Basil Hawkins +1
Scratchman Apoo -1
X-Drake +2
Capone Gang Bege
Magellan +1
Hannyabal
Shiryuu
Domino +6
Sadi-Chan +3
Miss Olive +1
Shanks +3
Ben Beckmen
Lucky Lou
Yasopp
Whitebeard +10
Ace -6
Marco +1
Jozu +1
Vista +1
Squardo
Gol D Roger +1
Rayleigh +1
Kamy -2
Shakky
Brownbeard -2
Sabo -6
Dadan
Gewinner (+15)
Verlierer (-15)
1.Chimney
2. Spandam
3. Foxy